Image 1

Pure Red Line Crystal Red Shrimp

×
×
Price:
$39.95
In Stock: Usually ships within 5 business days.
Quantity:
  • Product Description

    Common Name: Pure red line, pure blood, PRL CRS
    Scientific name: Caridina cf Cantonesis
    Maximum Size: 1.2"

    Water Parameters:
    pH 6.0 - 6.4
    gH 4 - 6
    kH 0 - 1
    TDS 120 - 150
    Temperature 72 – 78F

    Shipping Size: 1/4" - 1/2"

    Pattern: Hinomaru, No-entry

  • Product Videos

    • Pure Red Line CRS
      My N* line PRL

    Pure Red Line CRS

    My N* line PRL
  • Find Similar Products by Category

×
×